Babin Lloyd D. S/Sgt. 509th POW Oct. 28, 1944
Backman [photo] Willard A. T/Sgt. 510th MIA May 19, 1943
Bacon [photo] Robert R. 2nd Lt. 510th
Badal John S/Sgt. 510th
Bader Alvin G. S/Sgt. 511th
Bader Nahannie S/Sgt. 509th
Badger William D. Jr Capt. 508th
Badgett Cecil F. S/Sgt. 511th KIA Aug. 6, 1944
Badnar Stephen J. S/Sgt. 508th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Bado [photo] Nicholas M. Sgt. 510th
Bagwell Aubrey D. Sgt. 508th
Bailey Bowman R. Cpl. 511th
Bailey Byron L. Sgt. 508th
Bailey Edward S/Sgt. 508th
Bailey James M. Jr S/Sgt. 510th
Bailey Lilburn R. Cpl. 510th
Bailey [photo]Raymond E. S/Sgt. 508th POW Apr. 18, 1944
Bailey Robert T. M/Sgt. 509th
Bailey William H. S/Sgt. 509th
Baillio Bob A. Sgt. 508th KIA Oct. 7, 1944
Baim Leslie S. S/Sgt. 509th
Bainco Eugene J. 2nd Lt. 509th
Baird Archer M. Capt. 509th
Baird Edward R. Jr Sgt. 510th
Baird Philip W. G. JrF/O 510th
Baird William H. 2nd Lt. 510th POW May 28, 1944
Baker Boyd E. S/Sgt. 511th
Baker Harold L. Sgt. 510th
Baker Lewis T. T/Sgt. 511th KIA May 19, 1943
Baker Lowell E. S/Sgt. 510th
Baker William V. Sgt. 508th
Bakkar Harm Sgt. 508th
Bakkar Horton T/Sgt. 508th
Baldwin Kenneth D. T/Sgt. 510th
Baldwin Roland N. 1st Lt. 509th
Baldwin Wayne L. T/Sgt. 509th KIA May 29, 1943
Balfour James N. 2nd Lt. 509th
Balik Charles F. 2nd Lt. 509th
Balkovich Michael J. Capt. 508th
Ball Clinton F. Lt. Col. 351 HQ
Ball James B. T/Sgt. 509th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Ballard Clair C. 2nd Lt. 509th
Ballard Cleo C. T/Sgt. 509th
Ballard D. H. Pvt. 11th Station Complement
Ballard Norman F. T/Sgt. 509th KIA Feb. 21, 1944
Ballard Ralph T. 1st Lt. 508th
Ballentyne Glenn C. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Jul. 13, 1944
Balliott William R. 1st Lt. 509th
Balmer [photo] Frederick J. Cpl. 511th
Balser William L. Jr F/O 508th
Balsis Ernest G. Sgt. 510th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Baltz Robert A. S/Sgt. 508th
Baltz Robert J. 2nd Lt. 509th
Banas Andzy J. Pvt. 508th
Banda Emiel A. 2nd Lt. 508th
Bandy [photo] Allen J. S/Sgt. 508th
Banks Donald E. T/Sgt. 508th
Banks Hartley B. PFC 510th
Banton [photo] Herbert L. 1st Lt. 509th
Barabham Moye B. S/Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Barbeaux Aloysius Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Barber Duward C. T/Sgt. 509th
Barber Harry B. 2nd Lt. 509th
Barber Joseph G. Capt. 447th Sub-Depot
Barbiero Samuel S. T/Sgt. 511th
Barcelona Anthony S. PFC 447th Sub-Depot
Barclay Lester D. T/Sgt. 510th
Bardeen [photo] Charles J. Sgt. 510th
Barel Morton T/Sgt. 508th
Barg Bartram B. Cpl. 511th
Barieau Jerome E. Jr 1st Lt. 511th POW Aug. 6, 1944
Barker [photo] James R. 1st Lt. 509th
Barker Roy A. Sgt. 508th
Barker Will G. S/Sgt. 510th
Barlett Maurice D. S/Sgt. 510th
Barlow Kenneth F. T/Sgt. 511th POW Aug. 6, 1944
Barnard Morris L. 1st Lt. 508th
Barnes [photo] Carl C. T/Sgt. 511th
Barnes Ernest L. S/Sgt. 510th
Barnes George A. T/Sgt. 509th
Barnes Joe S/Sgt. 508th POW Jun. 14, 1944
Barnes John W. Sgt. 509th
Barnes William E. PFC 511th
Barnett John F. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Barnfeld Arnold A. 2nd Lt. 509th
Barnhart Allen J. 1st Lt. 510th
Barnhart Arthur L. 1st Lt. 508th
Barnhart Joseph H. Sgt. 510th
Baron [photo] Eugene A. T/Sgt. 511th
Barr Chester R. S/Sgt. 511th Killed Jun. 6, 1945
Barr Robert A. S/Sgt. 509th
Barrett [photo] Ernest F. 1st Lt. 509th
Barrie Warren J. M/Sgt. 510th
Barrows Elmer A. Sgt. 508th
Barstow Richard H. S/Sgt. 510th
Barszcz Benedict J. Sgt. 508th
Bartel Edward A. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Bartholomew Alvin L. Sgt. 508th
Bartholomew Harry L. 1st Lt. 508th KIA May 7, 1943
Bartlett Maurice D. S/Sgt. 510th
Bartley Harold E. S/Sgt. 510th
Bartley Ronald E. F/O 510th KIA Feb. 20, 1944
Bartog Joseph Cpl. 510th
Barton Charles D. S/Sgt. 509th
Barton Leonard L. T/Sgt. 511th
Bartzocas Arthur 1st Lt. 509th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Basar Walter F. S/Sgt. 509th
Basehore David W. 1st Lt. 509th KIA Nov. 30, 1944
Bass James E. Sgt. 511th
Bass James S. S/Sgt. 509th
Bass Willie C. PFC 1206th QM Company
Bassford Theodore A. S/Sgt. 508th
Basta Dominic J. Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Bastone John R. Cpl. 511th
Bately William W. PFC 510th
Bateman William L. Jr 1st Lt. 511th
Bates Leslie E. Pvt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Bates Wesley R. S/Sgt. 510th.
Batinchok George P. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Batley William W. PFC 510th
Baty William C. Cpl. 447th Sub-Depot
Bauer Carl J. Cpl. 508th
Bauer Donald P. Sgt. 508th
Bauer Irving J. Sgt. 510th
Bauer Joseph W. T/Sgt. 511th
Baugher Robert B. PFC 510th
Baxley David H. S/Sgt. 508th
Baxter Charles E. Cpl. 510th
Bay Robert J. S/Sgt. 510th
Baylerian George M. T/Sgt. 510th
Baynes John H. T/Sgt. 510th
Bazar Cecil F. T/Sgt. 508th POW May 14, 1943
Beadle Charles J. S/Sgt. 510th
Beadles Wallace J. Sgt. 509th
Beadman William J. Sgt. 508th
Beahr Warren M. Sgt. 508th KIA Mar. 22, 1944
Beal David R. Sgt. 511th
Beal Joseph J. T/Sgt. 511th KIA Jun. 28, 1943
Beals William M. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Aug. 3, 1944
Beam Frank PFC 854th Chemical Company
Beanham George W. S/Sgt. 1061st MP Company
Beard Vernon C. 1st Lt. 511th
Beard Wayne A. Sgt. 509th
Beatch Daniel Cpl. 509th
Beaton Daniel F. Cpl. 509th
Beattie Frederick W. Sgt. 508th
Beatty [photo] Elmer Sgt. 511th
Beavers Robert F. Sgt. 511th POW Sep. 12, 1944
Bechtol Charles D. PFC 508th
Beck George Pvt 1206th QM Company
Beck Harley H. Cpl. 508th
Beck R. A. S/Sgt. 511th
Beck Rayvon S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Becker Donald W. 2nd Lt. 508th Int'd Aug. 6, 1944
Beckett Mike C. Sgt. 508th KIA Nov. 26, 1943
Beckman Wallace G. Capt. 511th
Beckstein George M/Sgt. 508th
Becoste G. D. M/Sgt. 508th
Bedard Roland F. Cpl. 510th
Bedell Louis J. S/Sgt. 511th
Beech William E. S/Sgt. 351st HQ
Beene Doyle W. S/Sgt. 511th
Beer Howard R. PFC 11th Station Complement
Begin Clarence J. S/Sgt. 508th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Behling Benjamin J. 2nd Lt. 511th
Behn Wilbur W. S/Sgt. 510th
Behrendt Allen D. Capt. 510th
Beigner [photo] G. Cpl. 511th
Beiler [photo] Morris Sgt. 509th
Beitzel Harry M. S/Sgt. 508th
Bekken Carl Q. Sgt. 511th KIA Dec. 31, 1943
Belardine Michael J. 1st Lt. 509th
Belcher Clarence L. Cpl. 509th
Belcher Jack D. Cpl. 11th Station Complement
Belk Robert 2nd Lt. 508th
Bell [photo] Bennie H. Jr 2nd Lt. 508th POW Aug. 27, 1943
Bell G. L. Sgt. 509th
Bell John A. T/Sgt. 509th
Bell John B. PFC 511th
Bell Orland H. S/Sgt. 510th
Bell Robert V. M/Sgt. 508th
Bell Samuel N. Sgt. 509th
Bell William Sgt. 510th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Bellows Allen R. 2nd Lt. 510th
Belmeyer John I. 1st Lt. 510th
Belmonte Charles P. Sgt. 511th POW Sep. 12, 1944
Belot Howard C. 1st Lt. 508th
Belote Ivy L. 1st Lt. 511th
Belser William L. Jr F/O 508th
Belsinger Frank W. T/Sgt. 509th POW May 24, 1944
Bender Andrew H. S/Sgt. 508th KIA Sep. 5, 1944
Bender Marvin H. 1st Lt. 510th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Bendle Aubrey E. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Benedetti Joseph J. Sgt. 509th
Benedict David M. Cpl. 447th Sub-Depot
Benedict Ned 2nd Lt. 508th
Benedict Wilbur S. 1st Lt. 510th
Benevich Lucian J. S/Sgt. 511th
Benfante J. L. Pvt. 1206th QM Company
Benger Jesse R. Sgt. 351st HQ
Benjamin Lawrence P. 2nd Lt. 511th
Benner Gordon H. Sgt. 201st Finance Section
Bennett [photo] Charles E. 1st Lt. 508th
Bennett Charles W. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Bennett Donald C. 1st Lt. 510th
Bennett Emmett F. Sgt. 510th POW Sep. 12, 1944
Bennett Harry A. S/Sgt. 510th
Bennett Jack W. Sgt. 510th
Bennett Lyle J. S/Sgt. 509th
Benson Kenneth L. S/Sgt. 509th
Benson Roland S/Sgt. 509th
Bent [photo] Harry L. T/Sgt. 510th
Bentley John V. Sgt. 252nd Medical Dispensary
Benton Marvin R. S/Sgt. 510th
Berardi Joseph A. T/Sgt. 509th
Berardi [photo] Joseph R. 1st Lt. 509th
Berendsen Norbert E. Sgt. 509th KIA Jun. 12, 1944
Berg Walter O. PFC 854th Chemical Company
Berger Billie L. 1st Lt. 510th
Berger Edward W. S/Sgt. 511th
Berger Irving L. S/Sgt. 509th KIA May 7, 1943
Bergin Robert E. S/Sgt. 508th
Bergman [photo] Harold E. 2nd Lt. 511th KIA Nov. 3, 1943
Bergstrom Walter S/Sgt. 508th
Beringer John F. Ist Lt. 508th
Berkenpas Naphi 1st Lt. 508th
Berkow Benjamin L. 1st Lt. 508th
Berkowitz George Sgt. 509th
Berlick Carl Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Berlin Herbert Sgt. 509th Int'd Feb. 25, 1945
Berndt John G. Sgt. 509th
Bernfeld Arnold A. 2nd Lt. 509th
Bernhart Joseph H. S/Sgt. 510th
Bernstein Alvin S/Sgt. 511th POW Aug. 6, 1944
Berreau Herbert F. F/O 511th POW Aug. 17, 1943
Berry Edward H. S/Sgt. 509th KIA Jun. 13, 1943
Berry Henry K. S/Sgt. 510th
Berth George H. Cpl. 510th
Bertolas Tulio I. Cpl. 508th
Besch Raymond J. T/Sgt. 508th
Besher Jack M. Sgt. 508th
Bessanson Clarence A. Sgt. 508th POW Aug. 6, 1944
Bessoir William A. S/Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Best Charles H. 2nd Lt. 510th
Best Lloyd G. Sgt. 509th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Beuchiet Willie J. Sgt. 508th
Beucler Frederick J. 2nd Lt. 508th
Beveridge Arthur J. 1st Lt. 509th
Bevier Arthur B. Sgt. 511th POW Jul. 13, 1944
Bevington Lawrence C. 1st Lt. 508th
Beyer Clarence A. G. Cpl 508th
Beyer Gilbert L. S/Sgt. 509th
Bianco Eugene J. 2nd Lt. 509th POW May 30, 1944
Bickner Vincent Cpl 509th
Biddle Hopper E. Sgt. 509th POW Jun. 21, 1944
Biel Walter T. S/Sgt. 510th
Bien Warren L. 1st Lt. 511th
Bienick Michael A. S/Sgt. 351st HQ
Bierley Verner W. Sgt. 511th
Biever Theodore N. T/Sgt. 511th POW Oct. 14, 1943
Bigelow Gilbert O. 1st Lt. 1061st MP Company
Bigelow Leonard 2nd Lt. 511th POW Jun. 28, 1943
Bigham Harvey H. T/Sgt. 510th
Bijak J. L. Cpl 508th
Bilaer Ralph Spec. 4 11th Station Complement
Bilanko Clarence M. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Bilecky Richrd P. T/Sgt. 511th
Billett James D. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Oct. 14, 1943
Billin Jack Sgt. 508th
Billings Tyre N. PFC 1061st MP Company
Bills Linden A. S/Sgt. 508th
Bilson John J. Sgt. 511th
Bily Joseph R. 2nd Lt. 509th
Binsfield Albert E. S/Sgt. 510th POW Jul. 19, 1944
Birch William L. S/Sgt. 511th POW Nov. 21, 1944
Bird John F. 1st Lt. 509th
Birkelback Gilbert W. T/Sgt. 508th
Birkley Leroy E. T/Sgt. 508th POW Jun. 28, 1943
Birlem Keith G. Maj. 508th KIA May 7, 1943
Birtles Alva A. S/Sgt. 511th
Birtwell Edwin R. Sgt. 509th Killed Jun. 8, 1945
Bishop Dewey K. T/Sgt. 511th KIA May 15, 1943
Bishop Harold A. S/Sgt. 511th
Bishop Richard E. T/Sgt. 511th
Bistline Morris C. T/Sgt. 509th
Bitner John E. T/Sgt. 510th
Bittner Raymond F. Sgt. 511th MIA Dec. 31, 1943
Bittner Robert L. T/Sgt. 510th
Bivens Herbert H. Sgt. 509th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Bixby [photo] Harlan B. 2nd Lt. 508th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Bizniek Michael A. S/Sgt. 351st HQ
Bjerke Loren L. Sgt. 509th
Bjorck Kenneth S. F/O 509th
Bjoring [photo] Donnell E. 1st Lt. 511th
Blachowicz Anthony J. Sgt. 351st HQ
Black Donald W. Sgt. 508th
Black George 2nd Lt. 509th Int'd Jun. 21, 1944
Black Junior L. 2nd Lt. 510th
Black Porter L. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Black [photo] Roy L. T/Sgt. 511th
Black Warren P. PFC 447th Sub-Depot
Blackburn Sanford Cpl 510th
Blackburn Woodrow W. S/Sgt. 509th
Blackford Carl L. 1st Lt. 511th
Blackman Rae E. Cpl 508th
Blackwell Joseph K. 2nd Lt. 509th
Blades James E. PFC 510th
Blaich Lewis F. PFC 11th Station Complement
Blair [photo] Walter A. 1st Lt. 511th MIA Oct. 4, 1943
Blais Edmond J. S/Sgt. 510th KIA Oct. 9, 1943
Blaisdell Lawrence H. 1st Lt. 508th
Blake J. K. Jr Sgt. 509th KIA Oct. 7, 1944
Blakesley [photo] Charles W. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Blancett Lloyd D. T/Sgt. 509th
Blanchard Charles A. M/Sgt. 509th
Blanck Rubin T/Sgt. 509th
Bland Anderson 1st Lt. 511th
Blaney James E. 1st Lt. 510th
Blank Allen C. 2nd Lt. 509th
Blank William C. 2nd Lt. 511th
Blankenbeckl John R. T/Sgt. 510th
Blankenship J. D. PFC 1061st MP Company
Blankenship Willard Sgt. 511th
Blaser Roger T/Sgt. 510th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Blasko Michael PFC 508th
Blaylock [photo] John R. Maj. 510th KIA Dec. 31, 1943
Bledsoe Russell M. Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Bleile Harry C. F/O 511th
Bleser William L. Jr F/O 508th
Blevins David H. PFC 1061st MP Company
Blickensderf Wayne S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Blitz Louis 1st Lt. 351st HQ
Bloguszewski Frank J. Cpl 351st HQ
Bloshko William N. S/Sgt. 509th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Bluford John R. 2nd Lt. 509th
Blume Otto Cpl 1206th QM Company
Bluxome [photo] John D. S/Sgt. 508th
Blythe [photo] Roger H. S/Sgt. 510th
Boardman Lester W. Capt. 508th
Bochek [photo] Raymond S/Sgt. 511th
Bocher Jack M. S/Sgt. 508th
Bochert Gustave A. 1st Lt. 509th
Bockman Clarence W. Sgt. 508th
Bodek Stanley A. T/Sgt. 508th
Bodell Louis J. Sgt. 511th
Boden Thelbert A. Sgt. 509th
Bodi James R. Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Bodnar [photo] Stephen J. S/Sgt. 508th
Boehm John V. 2nd Lt. 508th POW Feb. 24, 1944
Boettcher Frank P. 2nd Lt. 511th KIA Nov. 26, 1944
Boetter James W. Sgt. 509th
Bogar Fred A. Sgt. 508th KIA Dec. 30, 1943
Boggs Calvin E. S/Sgt. 509th
Bogle Lloyd W. T/Sgt. 509th
Bogue William W. Sgt. 508th
Bohl Raleigh A. Sgt. 509th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Bohl Roy A. Sgt. 509th
Bohn Wayne A. T/Sgt. 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Bohney [photo] Richard G. 2nd Lt. 508th
Bohrn William E. S/Sgt. 508th
Boisineau Gerard T. T/Sgt. 508th
Boland Lawrence S/Sgt. 351st HQ
Bolbotowski Chester H. Cpl 508th
Boles Robert B. M/Sgt. 508th
Bolick Lester G. PFC 1061st MP Company
Bolinder Carleton R. T/Sgt. 511th
Bologna Joseph M. T/Sgt. 508th
Bolton Cecil T. Cpl 508th
Bonanno Joseph F/O 509th
Bond George W. S/Sgt. 508th POW Nov. 26, 1943
Bondeson John P. S/Sgt. 508th
Bone John G. S/Sgt. 510th KIA Dec. 30, 1943
Bone Maurice E. 1st Lt. 510th
Bonnett Carroll G. Sgt. 508th
Bonsell Donald S. 1st Lt. 508th
Bonvai Stephen J. Sgt. 508th
Boogard Parry J. Sgt. 508th Int'd Aug. 6, 1944
Booher Jack M. Sgt. 508th
Boone Louis E. T/Sgt. 511th
Booth Frank E. F/O 511th KIA Aug. 6, 1944
Booth Roy W. M/Sgt. 510th
Borchert [photo] Martin J. 1st Lt. 510th
Borden [photo] Carl E. S/Sgt. 509th
Borer Malcolm J. PFC 509th
Bosch Raymond J. S/Sgt. 508th
Boss Donald G. T/Sgt. 510th POW Aug. 17, 1943
Boston Bernard C. T/Sgt. 510th
Botkin Harold V. Sgt. 509th
Boucher Arthur W. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Boucher Richard E. 1st Lt. 508th
Bounds William F. Maj. 511th
Boundy Charles G. S/Sgt. 511th
Bourdeau Russell H. Sgt. 510th
Bourdeaux Philip J. S/Sgt. 509th
Bourland William P. 2nd Lt. 508th POW Oct. 4, 1943
Bourne Willie L. Sr PFC 511th
Bousquet [photo] Francis J. Sgt. 508th
Bovan Andrew S/Sgt. 511th
Bowen Dozier E. Jr Sgt. 509th
Bowen Robert 2nd Lt. 511th
Bowen Robert E. S/Sgt. 509th
Bowers Michael G. PFC 508th
Bowles Mitchell H. T/Sgt. 511th
Bowles [photo] Robert W. Col. 351st HQ
Bowles Thomas L. Sgt. 1206th QM Company
Bowman George Y. F/O 511th KIA Feb. 6, 1945
Bowser Paul E. Jr 2nd Lt. 508th
Boyarko [photo] Andrew Jr S/Sgt. 509th POW Apr. 13, 1944
Boyce Rush A. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Boyd Edwin S. 1st Lt. 510th POW Jul. 25, 1943
Boyd Marion F. S/Sgt. 509th
Boyd William M. Jr 2nd Lt. 511th KIA Aug. 6, 1944
Boykin Edward C. Jr Capt. 508th KIA Dec. 31, 1943
Boyle Walter B. S/Sgt. 509th
Braathen Finn W. T/Sgt. 509th
Brackens Ralph S. 1st Lt. 511th POW Aug. 3, 1944
Braden [photo] Merle S. 1st Lt. 509th
Bradic [photo] George Sgt. 509th
Bradley Benedict J. S/Sgt. 509th
Bradley James D. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Bradley [photo] James O. Capt. 510th
Bradshaw Masten C. Cpl 1061st MP Company
Brady James J. T/Sgt. 509th
Brady Ward E. S/Sgt. 508th POW Feb. 14, 1945
Braem Robert W. Sgt. 510th
Bragdon Warren J. 2nd Lt. 511th KIA Jul. 29, 1944
Bragg William P. 2nd Lt. 511th POW May 28, 1944
Braley M. P. PFC 1061st MP Company
Branaman Earl L. 1st Lt. 508th
Branch Bruno 2nd Lt. 511th POW May 28, 1944
Brandes V. J. PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Brandon John H. 1st Lt. 511th
Brandt Daniel J. S/Sgt. 511th
Branham James A. T/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Brannen Everett L. T/Sgt. 511th KIA Jun. 28, 1943
Brantz Theodore W. T/Sgt. 508th KIA Oct. 9, 1943
Brashier Twyman D. M/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Brasic Peter R. T/Sgt. 508th POW May 14, 1943
Braun Foster J. T/Sgt. 509th
Brazi Robert Cpl 510th
Breallion [photo] Richard S/Sgt. 510th
Bredar Joseph R. F/O 511th POW Dec. 5, 1944
Breeding Bill F. T/Sgt. 509th
Breedlove George R. T/Sgt. 509th
Breemalkamp Henry S. 2nd Lt. 510th
Breitbarth Theodore C. T/Sgt. 508th
Breland John G. 2nd Lt. 509th KIA Mar. 18, 1944
Brendle Leroy G. Cpl 511th
Breniak Alexander J. PFC 11th Station Complement
Brennan Joseph G. T/Sgt. 508th
Brennan Richard F. 1st Lt. 509th
Brennan William J. S/Sgt. 511th KIA Dec. 31, 1943
Brenner George Cpl 1206th QM Company
Brenner Harold C. Sgt. 510th
Brenner Seymour PFC 511th
Brereton John D. 2nd Lt. 509th
Bressan [photo] Renato Cpl 508th
Brewbaker George L. Maj. 11th Station Complement
Brewlak Alexander J. PFC 11th Station Complement
Brickman Raoul D. T/Sgt. 508th
Brickner Charles F. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Briggs Arthur C. S/Sgt. 509th KIA Mar. 18, 1944
Briggs Donald V. S/Sgt. 511th
Briggs Ulis C. S/Sgt. 509th POW May 30, 1944
Bright Kenneth S. Sgt. 510th
Brill Sylvester C. M/Sgt. 511th
Brillon Richard J. S/Sgt. 510th
Brink Thomas W. S/Sgt. 511th Int'd Oct. 7, 1944
Briscoe [photo] Tommy A. 1st Lt. 509th KIA Dec. 1, 1943
Brittain Charles E. 2nd Lt. 509th
Brittain William D. S/Sgt. 508th
Britton [photo] Raymond J. 1st Lt. 511th
Broadmeadow Edward T. Jr S/Sgt. 508th
Broadwater Archibald Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Brock Luther F. Sgt. 510th
Brockman Richard C. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Brod William E. S/Sgt. 510th
Broderick Thomas S. T/Sgt. 508th KIA May 7, 1943
Broderick William PFC 510th
Brodsky Robert S/Sgt. 509th POW Jan. 11, 1944
Brody John J. Sgt. 509th
Brogdon John C. Jr Capt. 1206th QM Company
Brolan John R. Cpl 509th
Bromberg Raymond C. S/Sgt. 511th
Bromley Charles W. 2nd Lt. 510th
Bronako Charles A. 2nd Lt. 511th
Broniak Alexander J. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Brooke Robert M. S/Sgt. 508th KIA May 7, 1943
Brooks Albert T. Sgt. 11th Station Complement Killed Apr. 22, 1944
Brooks Edwin Cpl 509th
Brooks Elton M. Pfc 509th
Brooks Raymond M. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Oct. 7, 1944
Brooks Richard H. Capt. 511th
Brooks Robert W. 1st Lt. 510th
Brooks Sherman E. Spec. 4 511th
Brooks [photo] Walter H. 1st Lt. 511th
Brooksby [photo] Marvin A. Capt. 509th
Brosek J. L. Sgt. 1061st MP Company
Brots Frederick J. 1st Lt. 511th
Broucher Richard E. 2nd Lt. 508th
Brown Benjamin C. Pvt. 511th
Brown Charles M. S/Sgt. 510th POW Dec. 31, 1943
Brown Charles R. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Brown Clarence D. Jr.PFC 509th
Brown Donald R. Sgt. 508th
Brown Fred Pvt 508th
Brown Fred S. Cpl 510th
Brown George F. 2nd Lt. 509th Int'd Feb. 25, 1945
Brown [photo] Gerald M. T/Sgt. 509th
Brown Granville R. S/Sgt. 511th KIA Oct. 14, 1943
Brown Harold H. Spe. 4 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Brown Harry M. 2nd Lt. 511th
Brown Hayden L. T/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Brown [photo] Howard L. 1st Lt. 511th
Brown James M. 1st Lt. 510th
Brown James R. Sgt. 509th
Brown James R. 2nd Lt. 511th POW Sep. 12, 1944
Brown Jeff C. Sgt. 508th
Brown John F. Sgt. 510th
Brown Julius V. M/Sgt. 509th
Brown Oscar F. Sgt. 509th
Brown Paul C. PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Brown R. A. S/Sgt. 508th
Brown Robert S. T/Sgt. 511th
Brown Roger B. Cpl 1061st MP Company
Brown Ronald A. M/Sgt. 511th
Brown Russell A. 2nd Lt. 511th POW May 28, 1944
Brown Verlyn G. Sgt. 508th POW Mar. 22, 1944
Brown William C. Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Brown William H. S/Sgt. 509th POW Mar. 18, 1944
Browne Donald K. T/Sgt. 508th POW Oct. 4, 1943
Brownell Charles C. S/Sgt. 511th
Brownell John S/Sgt. 511th
Brubacher John Sgt. 510th
Bruce Glenn S/Sgt. 508th
Bruce Preston L. Cpl 11th Station Complement
Brumbelow Roy D. Sgt. 511th
Brunger George D. F/O 510th
Bruning Norman J. S/Sgt. 510th KIA May 27, 1944
Brunner Robert E. 2nd Lt. 509th
Bryant Charles R. Jr 2nd Lt. 508th POW Jun. 22, 1943
Bryant Keith M. T/Sgt. 511th
Bryant Robert Sgt. 508th
Bryant William K. S/Sgt. 508th
Bucceri Edward H. Sgt. 511th MIA Dec. 22, 1943
Buchanan Charlie C. Pvt. 508th
Bucheit Willie J. Sgt. 508th
Buchholz Henry A. Sgt. 509th
Budke [photo] Gerald F. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Budney [photo] Vincent H. J. S/Sgt. 508th
Buffett Leo C. Sgt. 508th
Bugdanowitz Robert T/Sgt. 351st HQ
Bukow Robert C. 1st Lt. 509th
Bullock Clyde U. T/Sgt. 508th POW Aug. 6, 1944
Bullock Gene C. Sgt. 509th Int'd Feb. 25, 1945
Bullock Virgil M. 1st Lt. 508th
Bulski Adolph F. Cpl 508th
Bumgartner Thomas P. 2nd Lt. 509th
Bunescu August S/Sgt. 508th
Bunnell Jerry A. Capt. 511th
Buntin Paul F. Sgt. 508th
Burch Cedric W. Cpl 509th
Burchinal Frank E. Jr S/Sgt. 508th POW Mar. 2, 1944
Burd Rufinus C. S/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Burden Archie E. PFC 508th
Burg Walter C. 1st Lt. 510th
Burgess E. T. S/Sgt. 510th KIA Jan. 11, 1944
Burgess James H. PFC 447th Sub-Depot
Burgess Lewis W. Jr S/Sgt. 511th KIA Oct. 4, 1943
Burish Gordon F. Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Burke Norman P. T/Sgt. 509th
Burkett Kent R. S/Sgt. 508th
Burks Hubert C. 1st Lt. 511th
Burks James Sgt. 509th
Burleson [photo] Robert L. 2nd Lt. 510th
Burlow George E. Cpl 511th
Burman Herbert W. Spec. 5 510th
Burnett Robert J. Cpl 508th
Burnham Prentis E. PFC 508th
Burns P. A. Cpl 508th
Burns [photo] Robert W. Col. 351st HQ
Burr Malcolm S. 1st Lt. 511th
Burress James H. Cpl 447th Sub-Depot
Burrier William D. PFC 11th Station Complement
Burrough Rudolph E. Cpl 508th
Burroughs James E. S/Sgt. 509th
Burton [photo] Harlan D. S/Sgt. 511th KIA Nov. 3, 1943
Burton James H. M/Sgt. 447th Sub-Depot
Burton Raymond D. T/Sgt. 509th
Burton Thomas E. S/Sgt. 508th
Bury [photo] John W. 1st Lt. 511th
Busby Samuel J. M/Sgt. 508th
Buschenfeldt Karl W. Jr Sgt. 510th DOW Sep. 12, 1944
Buschenfield Donald A. 2nd Lt. 509th
Buselmyer Harold W. Sgt. 509th
Bushlow Anthony J. S/Sgt. 511th POW May 28, 1944
Busse Walter I. PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Bussman C. B. S/Sgt. 11th Station Complement
Butenschoen Joseph A. 2nd Lt. 508th
Butler Donald J. Pvt. 508th
Butler [photo] Huber M. T/Sgt. 510th
Butler Raymond T. 1st Lt. 511th
Butrum Clarence A. 2nd Lt. 509th
Buttall Cedric G. S/Sgt. 509th
Buttel Robert W. 1st Lt. 508th
Butterbach John R. S/Sgt. 510th KIA Oct. 9, 1943
Buttermore John Cpl 11th Station Complement
Buttner Francis S. T/Sgt. 508th
Butzlare Arthur J. S/Sgt. 351st HQ
Butzler Bernard C. S/Sgt. 508th
Buxton William T. 1st Lt. 11th Station Complement
Buzzi Floyd L. F/O 508th Int'd Aug. 6, 1944
Byers H. L. PFC 1629th Ordnance S&M Co.
Byers William B. 1st Lt. 508th
Byrd Eugene D. S/Sgt. 510th
Byron August A. S/Sgt. 854th Chem. Co.
Byrne [photo] Patrick J. T/Sgt. 511th
Byrne Raymond V. PFC 1206th QM Company
Byrnes [photo] Francis B. 1st Lt. 510th
Bzoskie Orville M. 2nd Lt. 511th
C